Arbetstimmar per månad 2023

MånadArbetsdagarArbetstimmarLör & SönÖvriga
Januari2116891
Februari2016080
Mars2318480
April18144102
Maj2116882
Juni1915282
Juli21168100
Augusti2318480
September2116890
Oktober2217690
November2217680
December19152102
Total årsarbetstid25020001059
Snitt / Månad211678.750.75