Arbetstimmar per månad 2021

MånadArbetsdagarArbetstimmarLör & SönÖvriga
Januari19152102
Februari2016080
Mars2318480
April2016082
Maj20160101
Juni2116881
Juli2217690
Augusti2217690
September2217680
Oktober21168100
November2217680
December2116882
Total årsarbetstid25320241048
Snitt / Månad211698.670.67

Lämna ett svar

Din e-postadress kommer inte publiceras. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *